Расписание занятий
День недели/время | Неделя (четная/ нечетная) |
Бабицкий Д. Ю. | Вильбергер М. Е. | Вяльцев Г. Б. |
---|---|---|---|---|
Понедельник | ||||
08:30 - 10:00 | ||||
10:15 - 11:45 | ОМИР 2-215а-1 ЭМ-02 | |||
12:00 - 13:30 | ||||
14:00 - 15:30 | ||||
15:45 - 17:15 | ||||
ОМИР 2-215а-1 ЭМ-03 | ||||
17:30 - 19:00 | ||||
19:15 - 20:45 | ||||
21:00 - 22:30 | ||||
Вторник | ||||
08:30 - 10:00 | ||||
10:15 - 11:45 | ||||
12:00 - 13:30 | СВЭ 2-401 ЭММ-31 | ОМИР 2-405 ЭМ-03 | ||
СВЭ 2-401 ЭММ-31 | ПСПД 2-405 ЭМ-11 | |||
14:00 - 15:30 | ОМИР 2-215а-2 ЭМ-11 | |||
ЭМСА 2-411 ЭМ-02 | СГВМ 2-401 ЭМ-21 22 | |||
15:45 - 17:15 | ||||
17:30 - 19:00 | ||||
19:15 - 20:45 | ||||
21:00 - 22:30 | ||||
Среда | ||||
08:30 - 10:00 | ||||
10:15 - 11:45 | ||||
12:00 - 13:30 | СТЗ 2-404 ЭМ-01 | |||
14:00 - 15:30 | ||||
СТЗ 2-215а-2 ЭМ-01 | ||||
15:45 - 17:15 | ||||
17:30 - 19:00 | ||||
19:15 - 20:45 | ||||
21:00 - 22:30 | ||||
Четверг | ||||
08:30 - 10:00 | ЭМСА 2-401 ЭМ-02 03 | |||
10:15 - 11:45 | ЭМСА 2-405 ЭМ-03 | ОМИР 2-401 ЭМ-02 | ||
ЭМСА 2-401 ЭМ-02 03 | ||||
12:00 - 13:30 | ОМИР 2-215а-1 ЭМ-11 пг.1 пг.2 (нед.: 2 6 10 14 18 4 8 12 16 18 ) | |||
ЭМСА 2-115 ЭМ-03 пг.1 пг.2 (нед.: 3 7 5 9 ) | ОМИР 2-409 ЭМ-02 | |||
14:00 - 15:30 | ОМИР 2-215а-1 ЭМ-11 пг.1 пг.2 (нед.: 2 6 10 14 18 4 8 12 16 18 ) | |||
ЭМСА 2-115 ЭМ-03 пг.1 пг.2 (нед.: 3 7 5 9 ) | ОМИР 2-409 ЭМ-02 | |||
15:45 - 17:15 | ||||
СТЗ 2-420а ЭМ-01 пг.1 пг.2 (нед.: 1 5 9 3 7 9 ) | ||||
17:30 - 19:00 | ||||
СТЗ 2-420а ЭМ-01 пг.1 пг.2 (нед.: 1 5 9 3 7 9 ) | ||||
19:15 - 20:45 | ||||
21:00 - 22:30 | ||||
Пятница | ||||
08:30 - 10:00 | ||||
10:15 - 11:45 | ||||
12:00 - 13:30 | ||||
14:00 - 15:30 | ||||
15:45 - 17:15 | ||||
17:30 - 19:00 | ||||
19:15 - 20:45 | ||||
21:00 - 22:30 | ||||
Суббота | ||||
08:30 - 10:00 | РРЭМММ 2-407 ЭМ-01 | |||
РПИХЭПЭ 2-215а-1 ЭММ-31 пг.1 (нед.: 3 7 11 15 18 ) | ||||
10:15 - 11:45 | ||||
12:00 - 13:30 | ||||
14:00 - 15:30 | ||||
15:45 - 17:15 | ||||
17:30 - 19:00 | ||||
19:15 - 20:45 | ||||
21:00 - 22:30 |